Our Officers

Lee Wilkes

MEC - President

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: 

Based: DCA

Katrina Hogan

MEC - Vice President

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: 

Based: DCA

Liz Sagraves

MEC - secretary/
Treasurer

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: 

Based: DAY

Local Executive Council Officers Council 54 - DCA

Katrina Hogan

President

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: December 31, 2025

Based: DCA

Lee Wilkes

Vice President

Took Office: October 11, 2022
Term Expires:  December 31, 2025

Based: DCA

Tracy Roys

secretary/
Treasurer

Took Office: September 9, 2022
Term Expires: December 31, 2025

Based: DCA

Local Executive Council Officers Council 57 - DAY & PHL

Diane Lyons

President

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: June 30, 2023

Based: PHL

Francie Gillis

Vice President

Took Office: September 9, 2022
Term Expires:  June 30, 2023

Based: DAY

Liz Sagraves

secretary/
Treasurer

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: June 30, 2023

Based: DAY

Local Executive Council Officers Council 75 - CLT

Sean Griffin

President

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: June 30,  2025

Based: CLT

Vice President

Took Office: 
Term Expires: June 30,  2025

Based: CLT

Valerie Andrews

secretary/
Treasurer

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: June 30,  2025

Based: CLT

Colleen Caffrey

Representative

Took Office: July 1, 2019
Term Expires: June 30,  2025

Based: CLT

Marwan Redmon

Representative

Took Office: July 1, 2022
Term Expires: June 30,  2025

Based: CLT